Jump to content

Primary: Sky Slate Blackcurrant Watermelon Strawberry Orange Banana Apple Emerald Chocolate Marble
Secondary: Sky Slate Blackcurrant Watermelon Strawberry Orange Banana Apple Emerald Chocolate Marble
Pattern: Blank Waves Squares Notes Sharp Wood Rockface Leather Honey Vertical Triangles
* * * * - (4.48 - 287votes)

Boku no Kanojo ga Majime Sugiru Shojo Bitch na Ken


Alt Names: alt 僕の彼女がマジメ過ぎる処女ビッチな件alt My Girlfriend Is a Virgin Who Takes Being Slutty Too Seriouslyalt Моя девушка по-настоящему развратная девственница
Author: Matsumoto Namiru
Artist: Matsumoto Namiru
Genres: Comedy ComedyEcchi EcchiHarem HaremRomance RomanceSchool Life School LifeShounen ShounenSlice of Life Slice of LifeSmut Smut
Type: Manga (Japanese)
Status: Ongoing
Description: After Shinozaki Haruka confesses to the Class Rep, Kousaka Akiho, he comes to find that the perfect class representative might be a little bit harder to handle than he previously thought!

Go to Boku no Kanojo ga Majime Sugiru Shojo Bitch na Ken Forums! | Scroll Down to Comments


Latest Forum Posts

Topic Started By Stats Last Post Info
No topics has been found for this comic.

Chapters

Title Group Contributor Date
Vol.3 Ch.43.5: Омаке 43.5-43.6
Тапки для Доминики из Бобра | ТДБ | Sneakers for Dominica from Beaver | SDB BobrykRori 3 weeks ago
Vol.3 Ch.43.2: Omake 02
#dropout rhino36 3 weeks ago
Vol.3 Ch.43.1: Omake 01
#dropout rhino36 4 weeks ago
Vol.3 Ch.43: Советы мальчикам
Тапки для Доминики из Бобра | ТДБ | Sneakers for Dominica from Beaver | SDB BobrykRori 3 weeks ago
Vol.3 Ch.42: Десятью минутами позже
Тапки для Доминики из Бобра | ТДБ | Sneakers for Dominica from Beaver | SDB BobrykRori 3 weeks ago
Ch.14.6: Before Matsumoto Namiru became a mangaka
#dropout rhino36 3 weeks ago
Vol.1 Ch.7 Read Online
Imaginary Scantrad Manganeigi A week ago
Vol.1 Ch.6 Read Online
Imaginary Scantrad Manganeigi A week ago
Vol.1 Ch.5 Read Online
Imaginary Scantrad Manganeigi 2 weeks ago
Vol.1 Ch.4 Read Online
Imaginary Scantrad Manganeigi 2 weeks ago
x

Register now for full access! You'll be able to follow (bookmark) your favorites, get updates on new releases, and more! It's completely free and only takes a minute.



550 Comments

Like mother like daughter.

top

tier

waifu

Like mother like daughter.

for a moment I though that it was a story from the future, she raised her pretty well (to the mom's standards xD) 

 

Ask you shall be enlightened.

 

Spoiler

 

The side chapter though, answers a few questions, and raises a lot more...

kirby stop being so sexy xD!!

I would have been so concerned.

Like mother like daughter.

Am I missing something? About ten years ago, she was one year old?

Yes, about ten years (which is 10 +/- few years) she was over one year old.

 

Which could've been 14 or 15 years ago as well.

Am I missing something? About ten years ago, she was one year old?

Spoiler

You...You heartless monster!

ok author-san, i'm now intested with this sexy creature

2o46ZbE.jpg

 

 

Ask you shall be enlightened.

 

Spoiler

 

The side chapter though, answers a few questions, and raises a lot more...

ok author-san, i'm now intested with this sexy creature

Well the name of this creature is literally Sexy-kun according to that poster.

He does, but she's a bokke as well — I'd risk to say he's a bigger bokke than the three girlfriends.  If you're talking about a little sister who shares in tsukkomi duty, then clearly Fujimura-kun isn't it...

he does have that crazy random delinquent girl who if i remember right calls him oniichan

ok author-san, i'm now intested with this sexy creature

2o46ZbE.jpg

 

woah ok for a minute there i thought you were talking about the baby I was about to call the cops...

ok author-san, i'm now intested with this sexy creature

 

That's Kirby after a night at a cabaret.

ok author-san, i'm now intested with this sexy creature

2o46ZbE.jpg

Male characters are the only sane one here.

The loli ghost isn't real...?

 

B-but...

 

Screw you mc, they exist

 

At least let me believe . . .

Spoiler

the real question is, why would such a person be attending a public school in the first place? but basically, don't look too deep into such stories, you'll see too much that just doesn't make sense.

I don't know about now, but back in the day there used to be some pretty good public schools around. At least in my country there used to be one that toppled most private schools even, that's how good it was.

Until history happened, and an utter imbecile rose to power. Since then, public schools became synonymous to bad education.

 

I wonder why some politicians think that's it's better to keep the population under control, over getting richer due to people being able to pay their taxes.

Stupidity breeds stupidity, i think...

B-shock if anyone's interested
Posession by a loli ghost

Screw you mc, they exist

 

At least let me believe . . .

The last picture crack me up, ROFL
image

The loli ghost isn't real...?

 

B-but...

Everybody, remember to deflate your Dutch Wife

Best afterword yet.

the real question is, why would such a person be attending a public school in the first place? but basically, don't look too deep into such stories, you'll see too much that just doesn't make sense.

I am thinking probably all rich parents didn't want their daughters turn lesbian especially if it is their only child. So all rich parents petioned her parents or herself t o place her somewhere else since she is the lesbian maker.

Search Comics